Flash Infos:
Flash: Les services de l’Agence Emploi Jeunes sont entièrement gratuits.

Liste des Bénéficiaires

Nom & Prénoms Région/District Autonome Sous-préfecture/Commune Programmes Année
TAKOUE GUY ROY JOAQUIN DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2020
TALL AHMED AXEL NOELIE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2020
TALLET OZOUA NADIA DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON TRAVAUX A HAUTE INTENSITE DE MAIN-D'ŒUVRE (THIMO) 2019
TALY NANDJE CARIOL GEORGE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON PERMIS DE CONDUIRE 2018
TAN LAURENT SERGE WILFRIED DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2019
TANAUD MELEINE VALENCIA DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2019
TANO ADJO EUDES STEPHANIE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2019
TANO AFOUHOKA JOCELYNE ELIANE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2020
TANO N'GUESSAN MARC-RODOLPHE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2020
TANO NANNOU FELIX DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2019
TANO RUTH DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2020
TANOE N'DEDE ATHANASE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2020
TANOH AMENAN ZEINAM DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON TRAVAUX A HAUTE INTENSITE DE MAIN-D'ŒUVRE (THIMO) 2020
TANOH ASSALE FRANCK HERMANN DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2020
TANOH ASSALE FRANCK HERMANN DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2021
TANOH ATTOUOH AUREILIA DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2020
TANOH BLEHOUE FRANCIS DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2019
TANOH EHOUNOU EMMANUEL DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON TRAVAUX A HAUTE INTENSITE DE MAIN-D'ŒUVRE (THIMO) 2019
TANOH NIANGORAN HELENE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON TRAVAUX A HAUTE INTENSITE DE MAIN-D'ŒUVRE (THIMO) 2019
TANOU SEKOU DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2022
TAPE BALLET WILFREED GAEL DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2020
TAPE IBO LYDIE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2019
TAPLE CHIADON CHARLISE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON TRAVAUX A HAUTE INTENSITE DE MAIN-D'ŒUVRE (THIMO) 2020
TARNAGDA DJEMINATOU DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2021
TAYORO ADJE YAO VALERE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2019
TAZERE JOEL FLORENT DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2020
TCHAMO BI DJE SYLVESTRE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2020
TCHATCHA YAOVI MESSEGNON EUPHRASIE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2019
TCHEA HENRI JOEL DES BLEY DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2020
TCHELLA LEHOU BLANCHE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2019
TCHERE KOUAME ERIC DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2020
TCHIBOTA ONANGA JOSEPH RUDY DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2019
TCHIMOU KOUAHO HERMANN CLOVIS DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2019
TCHIMOU MOSHO DANIEL DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2020
TCHIMOU PACOME DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2020
TEA JEAN DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2019
TEA JEAN MODESTE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2020
TEBA GNANZOU JEAN BAPTISTE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2020
TEBAO ERIC MARTIN DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2020
TEBILI MALICK JUNIOR DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2019
TELLA GBOHOU ALICE MARINA EPSE GUIRO DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON TRAVAUX A HAUTE INTENSITE DE MAIN-D'ŒUVRE (THIMO) 2019
TEMOKO STEPHANE EMMANUEL DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2020
TENIN KADELORE OCE ANGE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON TRAVAUX A HAUTE INTENSITE DE MAIN-D'ŒUVRE (THIMO) 2019
TEONSA DAVID DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2020
TETCHI PRUDENCE FLAVIE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2022
TETY KOUBA HENRIETTE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2021
THIEU DETOPEU CATHERINE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2019
TIA HERMANN DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2019
TIA JUDITH DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2019
TIA OLGA DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON TRAVAUX A HAUTE INTENSITE DE MAIN-D'ŒUVRE (THIMO) 2019
TIAE TATIANA DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON TRAVAUX A HAUTE INTENSITE DE MAIN-D'ŒUVRE (THIMO) 2020
TIAN TA ZIMBOU EVARISTE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2021
TIAN TA ZIZIGO ELISEE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2020
TIBE BI GORE FAUSTIN DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2019
TIE BI ZAOULI FIRMIN DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2020
TIE LOU DJENAN JOCELYNE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON PERMIS DE CONDUIRE 2018
TIE-BI ZAH SEM DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2020
TIEBRO GOGOUA GUY ARSENE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2020
TIEDE NADEGE IRIS DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2020
TIEGNON TIANSIAH MIRYAM DEZIO DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2019
TIEHI DELGADO BENY FRANCK DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2020
TIEHI GNONSYKAN ULRICH WENCESLAS DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2020
TIEHOU CASIMIR DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2022
TIEKOU AHUA JACOB DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2020
TIEMELE ANGOI ANDRE AUDE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2019
TIEMELE KREPY DONALD DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2020
TIEMOKO SEGO AUBIN DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2020
TIENE BINTOU LUCIENNE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2021
TIENIA LATI FATOU DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2019
TIMIDE ADAM DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON PERMIS DE CONDUIRE 2018
TIMITE ALASSANE ELIAS DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2020
TINGUERI ALEXANDRE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2021
TINGUERI SONIA ELISABETH DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2019
TIOMAN OUA TIOMAN MANASSE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2019
TIOTE MAWA DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2019
TIOTE MOHAMMED LAMINE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2020
TITIRO GOURIHI FRANCK DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON TRAVAUX A HAUTE INTENSITE DE MAIN-D'ŒUVRE (THIMO) 2020
TITO AKALE CLOTILDE PULCHERIE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2019
TIZIE GBALLOU JACQUES DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2020
TIZIE GNALY CEDRIC DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2020
TOGOU TOGOU MARCEL DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2020
TOH TIHIMPE MARCELLIN DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON TRAVAUX A HAUTE INTENSITE DE MAIN-D'ŒUVRE (THIMO) 2020
TOHAN HERVE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2020
TOKPA ANNICK MIREILLE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2019
TOKPA DETO YVES DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2020
TOKPA GONDO DANIEL DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2019
TOKPA LEPE CAROLINE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON TRAVAUX A HAUTE INTENSITE DE MAIN-D'ŒUVRE (THIMO) 2019
TOKPA SATURNIN DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2019
TOKPA SIMEON DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2019
TONDOSSAMA BAYA DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON TRAVAUX A HAUTE INTENSITE DE MAIN-D'ŒUVRE (THIMO) 2019
TOTO ANGELE MARINA DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON TRAVAUX A HAUTE INTENSITE DE MAIN-D'ŒUVRE (THIMO) 2019
TOTO BLASSONI LILIANE EDITH DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2021
TOTO NOGBA HINE AUDREY WILLIAMS DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2019
TOTY NANCY DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON TRAVAUX A HAUTE INTENSITE DE MAIN-D'ŒUVRE (THIMO) 2019
TOUALOU KOUALY SERGE ELISEE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2019
TOUALY FATOUMATA DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2020
TOUGUIRA JEAN BATISTE DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON TRAVAUX A HAUTE INTENSITE DE MAIN-D'ŒUVRE (THIMO) 2020
TOURE ADAMAN JEAN LOUIS DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2019
TOURE AHMED DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON APPRENTISSAGE 2020
TOURE AHMED DISTRICT AUTONOME D'ABIDJAN YOPOUGON FORMATION DE RECONVERSION ET DE REQUALIFICATION (FRR) 2021